2015-2016 TBL Fikstürü & Maç Sonuçları
Play Off
Play Off 1/4 Final
17.05.2016Anadolu Efes83 - 71 Royal Halı Gaziantep
17.05.2016Darüşşafaka Doğuş77 - 76 Banvit
18.05.2016Galatasaray Odeabank67 - 74 Pınar Karşıyaka
18.05.2016Fenerbahçe79 - 60 Muratbey Uşak Sportif
19.05.2016Banvit73 - 86 Darüşşafaka Doğuş
19.05.2016Royal Halı Gaziantep64 - 73 Anadolu Efes
20.05.2016Muratbey Uşak Sportif64 - 81 Fenerbahçe
20.05.2016Pınar Karşıyaka62 - 65 Galatasaray Odeabank
22.05.2016Galatasaray Odeabank77 - 62 Pınar Karşıyaka
Play Off 1/2 Final
24.05.2016Anadolu Efes80 - 71 Darüşşafaka Doğuş
25.05.2016Fenerbahçe93 - 79 Galatasaray Odeabank
26.05.2016Anadolu Efes88 - 73 Darüşşafaka Doğuş
27.05.2016Fenerbahçe80 - 55 Galatasaray Odeabank
28.05.2016Darüşşafaka Doğuş83 - 88 Anadolu Efes
29.05.2016Galatasaray Odeabank65 - 63 Fenerbahçe
31.05.2016Galatasaray Odeabank75 - 82 Fenerbahçe
Play Off Final
03.06.2016Anadolu Efes85 - 87 Fenerbahçe
05.06.2016Anadolu Efes91 - 70 Fenerbahçe
07.06.2016Fenerbahçe84 - 72 Anadolu Efes
09.06.2016Fenerbahçe101 - 79 Anadolu Efes
11.06.2016Anadolu Efes80 - 72 Fenerbahçe
13.06.2016Fenerbahçe91 - 70 Anadolu Efes
Normal Sezon
Hafta 1
İstanbul BŞB.94 - 88 UZBanvit
Türk Telekom71 - 79 D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan79 - 96 Pınar Karşıyaka
Royal Halı Gaziantep53 - 59 Darüşşafaka Doğuş
Trabzonspor Medical Park58 - 80 Galatasaray Odeabank
Muratbey Uşak Sportif79 - 86 A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Fenerbahçe97 - 81 Rönesans TED Kolejliler
Anadolu Efes98 - 71 Torku Konyaspor
Hafta 16
Banvit84 - 77 İstanbul BŞB.
D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket64 - 70 Türk Telekom
Pınar Karşıyaka77 - 59 Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Darüşşafaka Doğuş90 - 65 Royal Halı Gaziantep
Galatasaray Odeabank85 - 66 Trabzonspor Medical Park
A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.85 - 100 Muratbey Uşak Sportif
Rönesans TED Kolejliler70 - 71 Fenerbahçe
Torku Konyaspor52 - 85 Anadolu Efes
Hafta 2
Rönesans TED Kolejliler86 - 92 Muratbey Uşak Sportif
Galatasaray Odeabank60 - 71 Anadolu Efes
D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket91 - 90 İstanbul BŞB.
Pınar Karşıyaka100 - 74 Türk Telekom
A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.79 - 74 Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Banvit88 - 69 Trabzonspor Medical Park
Torku Konyaspor59 - 72 Royal Halı Gaziantep
Darüşşafaka Doğuş65 - 70 Fenerbahçe
Hafta 17
Muratbey Uşak Sportif74 - 67 Rönesans TED Kolejliler
Anadolu Efes78 - 85 Galatasaray Odeabank
İstanbul BŞB.85 - 88 D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket
Türk Telekom70 - 76 Pınar Karşıyaka
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan87 - 68 A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Trabzonspor Medical Park88 - 91 Banvit
Royal Halı Gaziantep63 - 61 Torku Konyaspor
Fenerbahçe94 - 74 Darüşşafaka Doğuş
Hafta 3
İstanbul BŞB.80 - 105 Pınar Karşıyaka
Türk Telekom65 - 79 Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Galatasaray Odeabank78 - 63 Royal Halı Gaziantep
Trabzonspor Medical Park69 - 73 D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket
Rönesans TED Kolejliler80 - 74 A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Muratbey Uşak Sportif72 - 70 Darüşşafaka Doğuş
Fenerbahçe73 - 74 Torku Konyaspor
Anadolu Efes86 - 87 Banvit
Hafta 18
Pınar Karşıyaka90 - 81 UZİstanbul BŞB.
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan83 - 80 Türk Telekom
Royal Halı Gaziantep67 - 70 Galatasaray Odeabank
D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket75 - 71 Trabzonspor Medical Park
A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.90 - 87 UZRönesans TED Kolejliler
Darüşşafaka Doğuş92 - 52 Muratbey Uşak Sportif
Torku Konyaspor68 - 72 Fenerbahçe
Banvit87 - 92 Anadolu Efes
Hafta 4
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan103 - 91 İstanbul BŞB.
Galatasaray Odeabank80 - 63 Fenerbahçe
D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket61 - 91 Anadolu Efes
Pınar Karşıyaka74 - 71 Trabzonspor Medical Park
A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.69 - 51 Türk Telekom
Banvit83 - 76 Royal Halı Gaziantep
Torku Konyaspor75 - 64 Muratbey Uşak Sportif
Darüşşafaka Doğuş82 - 69 Rönesans TED Kolejliler
Hafta 19
İstanbul BŞB.74 - 69 Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Fenerbahçe77 - 68 Galatasaray Odeabank
Anadolu Efes94 - 69 D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket
Trabzonspor Medical Park67 - 63 Pınar Karşıyaka
Türk Telekom81 - 69 A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Royal Halı Gaziantep83 - 81 Banvit
Muratbey Uşak Sportif86 - 69 Torku Konyaspor
Rönesans TED Kolejliler71 - 84 Darüşşafaka Doğuş
Hafta 5
İstanbul BŞB.80 - 84 Türk Telekom
Rönesans TED Kolejliler73 - 76 Torku Konyaspor
Royal Halı Gaziantep86 - 74 D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket
Trabzonspor Medical Park96 - 99 Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Muratbey Uşak Sportif73 - 71 Galatasaray Odeabank
Fenerbahçe84 - 75 Banvit
Darüşşafaka Doğuş88 - 79 A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Anadolu Efes91 - 87 Pınar Karşıyaka
Hafta 20
Türk Telekom100 - 111 İstanbul BŞB.
Torku Konyaspor95 - 100 UZRönesans TED Kolejliler
D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket81 - 97 Royal Halı Gaziantep
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan85 - 74 Trabzonspor Medical Park
Galatasaray Odeabank92 - 84 Muratbey Uşak Sportif
Banvit76 - 75 Fenerbahçe
A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.77 - 72 Darüşşafaka Doğuş
Pınar Karşıyaka77 - 89 Anadolu Efes
Hafta 6
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan79 - 73 Anadolu Efes
Türk Telekom80 - 90 Trabzonspor Medical Park
D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket85 - 76 Fenerbahçe
Galatasaray Odeabank75 - 65 Rönesans TED Kolejliler
Pınar Karşıyaka67 - 65 Royal Halı Gaziantep
A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.87 - 95 İstanbul BŞB.
Torku Konyaspor76 - 91 Darüşşafaka Doğuş
Banvit67 - 73 Muratbey Uşak Sportif
Hafta 21
Anadolu Efes79 - 72 Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Trabzonspor Medical Park76 - 65 Türk Telekom
Fenerbahçe86 - 64 D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket
Rönesans TED Kolejliler78 - 88 Galatasaray Odeabank
Royal Halı Gaziantep97 - 81 Pınar Karşıyaka
İstanbul BŞB.91 - 70 A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Darüşşafaka Doğuş90 - 63 Torku Konyaspor
Muratbey Uşak Sportif64 - 80 Banvit
Hafta 7
Rönesans TED Kolejliler101 - 99 2UZBanvit
Royal Halı Gaziantep80 - 78 Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Trabzonspor Medical Park87 - 65 İstanbul BŞB.
Torku Konyaspor76 - 81 A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Muratbey Uşak Sportif79 - 70 D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket
Fenerbahçe104 - 82 Pınar Karşıyaka
Darüşşafaka Doğuş76 - 83 Galatasaray Odeabank
Anadolu Efes87 - 77 Türk Telekom
Hafta 22
Banvit92 - 70 Rönesans TED Kolejliler
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan84 - 95 Royal Halı Gaziantep
İstanbul BŞB.89 - 74 Trabzonspor Medical Park
A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.88 - 68 Torku Konyaspor
D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket80 - 83 Muratbey Uşak Sportif
Pınar Karşıyaka86 - 81 Fenerbahçe
Galatasaray Odeabank70 - 72 Darüşşafaka Doğuş
Türk Telekom87 - 89 UZAnadolu Efes
Hafta 8
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan76 - 91 Fenerbahçe
Türk Telekom99 - 102 UZRoyal Halı Gaziantep
İstanbul BŞB.66 - 94 Anadolu Efes
D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket89 - 93 Rönesans TED Kolejliler
Galatasaray Odeabank78 - 65 Torku Konyaspor
A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.62 - 69 Trabzonspor Medical Park
Pınar Karşıyaka81 - 80 Muratbey Uşak Sportif
Banvit76 - 65 Darüşşafaka Doğuş
Hafta 23
Fenerbahçe100 - 80 Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Royal Halı Gaziantep83 - 79 Türk Telekom
Anadolu Efes87 - 77 İstanbul BŞB.
Rönesans TED Kolejliler67 - 75 D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket
Torku Konyaspor68 - 82 Galatasaray Odeabank
Trabzonspor Medical Park92 - 88 A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Muratbey Uşak Sportif79 - 72 Pınar Karşıyaka
Darüşşafaka Doğuş75 - 66 Banvit
Hafta 9
Rönesans TED Kolejliler65 - 62 Pınar Karşıyaka
Royal Halı Gaziantep71 - 65 İstanbul BŞB.
Galatasaray Odeabank90 - 74 A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Torku Konyaspor74 - 92 Banvit
Muratbey Uşak Sportif66 - 64 Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Fenerbahçe96 - 93 Türk Telekom
Darüşşafaka Doğuş82 - 76 D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket
Anadolu Efes81 - 73 Trabzonspor Medical Park
Hafta 24
Pınar Karşıyaka90 - 79 Rönesans TED Kolejliler
İstanbul BŞB.81 - 77 Royal Halı Gaziantep
A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.84 - 87 Galatasaray Odeabank
Banvit92 - 90 Torku Konyaspor
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan95 - 91 Muratbey Uşak Sportif
Türk Telekom83 - 85 Fenerbahçe
D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket63 - 70 Darüşşafaka Doğuş
Trabzonspor Medical Park65 - 73 UZAnadolu Efes
Hafta 10
Türk Telekom81 - 68 Muratbey Uşak Sportif
İstanbul BŞB.67 - 90 Fenerbahçe
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan74 - 69 Rönesans TED Kolejliler
D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket75 - 72 Torku Konyaspor
Trabzonspor Medical Park73 - 68 Royal Halı Gaziantep
A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.69 - 73 Anadolu Efes
Pınar Karşıyaka73 - 74 Darüşşafaka Doğuş
Banvit82 - 75 Galatasaray Odeabank
Hafta 25
Muratbey Uşak Sportif95 - 79 Türk Telekom
Fenerbahçe73 - 55 İstanbul BŞB.
Rönesans TED Kolejliler83 - 94 Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Torku Konyaspor101 - 105 UZD.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket
Royal Halı Gaziantep82 - 83 Trabzonspor Medical Park
Anadolu Efes89 - 74 A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Darüşşafaka Doğuş78 - 67 Pınar Karşıyaka
Galatasaray Odeabank96 - 86 UZBanvit
Hafta 11
Rönesans TED Kolejliler89 - 70 Türk Telekom
Galatasaray Odeabank101 - 96 UZD.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket
Royal Halı Gaziantep97 - 96 UZAnadolu Efes
Muratbey Uşak Sportif90 - 73 İstanbul BŞB.
Banvit87 - 77 A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Torku Konyaspor79 - 77 UZPınar Karşıyaka
Fenerbahçe81 - 70 Trabzonspor Medical Park
Darüşşafaka Doğuş99 - 86 Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Hafta 26
Türk Telekom76 - 72 Rönesans TED Kolejliler
D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket94 - 89 UZGalatasaray Odeabank
Anadolu Efes96 - 99 2UZRoyal Halı Gaziantep
İstanbul BŞB.88 - 95 Muratbey Uşak Sportif
A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.94 - 86 Banvit
Pınar Karşıyaka82 - 60 Torku Konyaspor
Trabzonspor Medical Park77 - 95 Fenerbahçe
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan80 - 74 Darüşşafaka Doğuş
Hafta 12
İstanbul BŞB.74 - 72 Rönesans TED Kolejliler
Trabzonspor Medical Park98 - 66 Muratbey Uşak Sportif
A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.78 - 65 Royal Halı Gaziantep
Anadolu Efes93 - 84 Fenerbahçe
Türk Telekom72 - 82 Darüşşafaka Doğuş
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan73 - 58 Torku Konyaspor
D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket74 - 67 Banvit
Pınar Karşıyaka97 - 92 Galatasaray Odeabank
Hafta 27
Rönesans TED Kolejliler80 - 82 İstanbul BŞB.
Muratbey Uşak Sportif94 - 86 Trabzonspor Medical Park
Royal Halı Gaziantep73 - 82 A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Fenerbahçe73 - 69 Anadolu Efes
Darüşşafaka Doğuş76 - 69 Türk Telekom
Torku Konyaspor76 - 88 Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Banvit74 - 85 D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket
Galatasaray Odeabank74 - 67 Pınar Karşıyaka
Hafta 13
Rönesans TED Kolejliler74 - 70 Trabzonspor Medical Park
D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket75 - 67 A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Galatasaray Odeabank90 - 76 Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Banvit83 - 78 Pınar Karşıyaka
Torku Konyaspor79 - 61 Türk Telekom
Muratbey Uşak Sportif77 - 84 Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahçe97 - 85 Royal Halı Gaziantep
Darüşşafaka Doğuş73 - 64 İstanbul BŞB.
Hafta 28
Trabzonspor Medical Park63 - 79 Rönesans TED Kolejliler
A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.93 - 92 D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan71 - 76 Galatasaray Odeabank
Pınar Karşıyaka64 - 71 Banvit
Türk Telekom95 - 81 Torku Konyaspor
Anadolu Efes71 - 65 Muratbey Uşak Sportif
Royal Halı Gaziantep75 - 83 Fenerbahçe
İstanbul BŞB.84 - 87 Darüşşafaka Doğuş
Hafta 14
İstanbul BŞB.79 - 81 UZTorku Konyaspor
Türk Telekom91 - 85 Galatasaray Odeabank
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan96 - 87 Banvit
Royal Halı Gaziantep87 - 82 Muratbey Uşak Sportif
Trabzonspor Medical Park62 - 56 Darüşşafaka Doğuş
A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.76 - 77 Fenerbahçe
Pınar Karşıyaka74 - 69 D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket
Anadolu Efes75 - 72 Rönesans TED Kolejliler
Hafta 29
Torku Konyaspor87 - 101 İstanbul BŞB.
Galatasaray Odeabank139 - 134 3UZTürk Telekom
Banvit83 - 68 Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Muratbey Uşak Sportif79 - 70 Royal Halı Gaziantep
Darüşşafaka Doğuş76 - 71 Trabzonspor Medical Park
Fenerbahçe100 - 79 A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.
D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket99 - 100 Pınar Karşıyaka
Rönesans TED Kolejliler66 - 89 Anadolu Efes
Hafta 15
Rönesans TED Kolejliler86 - 75 Royal Halı Gaziantep
Galatasaray Odeabank90 - 80 İstanbul BŞB.
D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket86 - 76 Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Pınar Karşıyaka87 - 83 A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Torku Konyaspor70 - 73 Trabzonspor Medical Park
Banvit91 - 82 Türk Telekom
Muratbey Uşak Sportif82 - 93 Fenerbahçe
Darüşşafaka Doğuş76 - 80 Anadolu Efes
Hafta 30
Royal Halı Gaziantep90 - 80 Rönesans TED Kolejliler
İstanbul BŞB.67 - 79 Galatasaray Odeabank
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan98 - 94 D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket
A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.72 - 98 Pınar Karşıyaka
Trabzonspor Medical Park103 - 70 Torku Konyaspor
Türk Telekom88 - 93 Banvit
Fenerbahçe98 - 67 Muratbey Uşak Sportif
Anadolu Efes90 - 71 Darüşşafaka Doğuş