TBL 2003-2004 25. Hafta Maçı
04.04.2004 16:30
Ayhan Şahenk


Darüşşafaka
85 - 74


Türk Telekom
1P15-1715-17
2P23-2738-44
3P18-1756-61
4P29-1385-74
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
DarüşşafakaDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Vedat KorukOynamadı
Soner Şentürk300001000-0-0-0-0-0-
Ryan McDade2194260301-425,04-666,70-0-
Polat KayaOynamadı
Kevin Rice31132468657-887,53-650,00-40,0
John Whorton37182682022-450,08-1080,00-0-
Ersin Görkem2654042100-0-1-812,51-250,0
Erdem Türetken23130441140-20,05-683,31-333,3
Deniz Gökay1100330010-0-0-0-0-10,0
Cüneyt Erden38240553464-4100,04-666,74-1040,0
Cevher Özer930000001-250,01-1100,00-0-
Toplam2008512243617151815-2462,526-4360,56-2030,0
Koç: ? ?

www.proexposure.com/stories/0405u.cfm

 
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
Türk TelekomDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Virgil Stanescu30111891203-650,04-850,00-0-
Umut Görür3751342010-0-1-425,01-333,3
Serhat GüneşOynamadı
Şemsettin Baş37262243267-887,52-366,75-1241,7
Orhan GülerOynamadı
Nedim Dal1150000233-475,01-1100,00-0-
Mutlu Akpınar1761120012-2100,02-366,70-10,0
Monty Mack28160002156-785,72-366,72-450,0
Can Akın1931233220-20,00-10,01-333,3
Bekir Yarangüme2220111210-0-1-333,30-40,0
Toplam200746172312111921-2972,413-2650,09-2733,3
Koç: ? ?

www.proexposure.com/stories/0405u.cfm