TBL 2009-2010 Play Off Final 2. Maçı
22.05.2010 18:00
Ayhan Şahenk


Efes Pilsen
73 - 64


Fenerbahçe Ülker
1P15-1115-11
2P19-1834-29
3P16-2250-51
4P23-1373-64
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
Efes PilsenDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Sinan Güler920220212-2100,00-0-0-0-
Preston Shumpert1670110010-0-2-450,01-250,0
Kerem Tunçeri1940112010-0-2-540,00-10,0
Kaya Peker26163250012-450,07-1258,30-0-
Igor Rakocevic1630334111-1100,01-1100,00-20,0
Ermal Kuqo1482240012-2100,03-475,00-0-
Ender Arslan22403311012-2100,01-250,00-10,0
Dusan CantekinOynamadı
Charles Smith2380000001-250,02-2100,01-425,0
Bostjan Nachbar23100550002-2100,01-333,32-366,7
Bootsy Thornton32110552301-250,05-771,40-40,0
Ali IşıkOynamadı
Toplam2007352429196713-1776,524-4060,04-1723,5
Koç: Ergin Ataman

www.eurobasket.com

 
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
Fenerbahçe ÜlkerDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Tarence Kinsey30142570122-450,03-560,02-728,6
Semih Erden2272242041-250,03-3100,00-0-
Roko Ukic28101015012-2100,04-666,70-50,0
Rasim BaşakOynamadı
Ömer Onan1901230100-0-0-10,00-40,0
Oğuz Savaş20123361102-2100,05-862,50-0-
Mirsad Türkcan1923690000-0-1-333,30-20,0
Maxim MutafOynamadı
Lynn Greer601010010-0-0-10,00-0-
Gašper Vidmar1051340023-3100,01-1100,00-0-
Emir Preldzic3080333012-2100,00-40,02-540,0
Damir Mrsic1660110110-0-0-0-2-633,3
Toplam200641425391141212-1580,017-3253,16-2920,7
Koç: Ertuğrul Erdoğan

www.eurobasket.com

Notlar
- Emir Preldzic TBL'de 1000. sayısına ulaştı (Maç # 115)