TBL 2009-2010 25. Hafta Maçı
27.03.2010 17:15
Atatürk, Bursa


Tofaş
67 - 86


Efes Pilsen
1P18-2618-26
2P20-2038-46
3P10-1748-63
4P19-2367-86
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
TofaşDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Sean Denison1983470212-450,03-837,50-0-
Orçun Göllü1481011001-1100,02-450,01-250,0
Nezih Özbakır920220002-825,00-10,00-0-
Melih Sevda611011001-250,00-0-0-30,0
Mehmet Yağmur1771344030-0-2-450,01-333,3
Marko Kolaric1295490111-250,04-580,00-0-
Lamar Butler2150000020-0-1-333,31-425,0
İlkan Karaman1263140100-20,03-650,00-0-
Fırat Töz1921123100-0-1-333,30-20,0
Cihad Şahin1920443030-0-1-250,00-0-
Can Altıntığ2440004222-2100,01-250,00-60,0
Brandon Bowman28134152212-2100,04-580,01-425,0
Toplam200671920391891311-2347,822-4351,24-2416,7
Koç: Nihat İziç

www.tofasspor.com

 
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
Efes PilsenDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Sinan Güler1981561224-4100,02-450,00-20,0
Mario Kasun19132570013-650,05-862,50-0-
Kerem Tunçeri2090001010-0-0-0-3-475,0
Kaya Peker21101233012-2100,04-944,40-0-
Igor Rakocevic21101233121-1100,03-475,01-520,0
Ermal Kuqo1542353010-0-2-2100,00-0-
Ender Arslan20110113100-0-1-333,33-3100,0
Dusan Cantekin400110010-0-0-20,00-0-
Charles Smith20130111310-0-2-2100,03-650,0
Bostjan Nachbar1880330012-2100,03-560,00-0-
Bootsy Thornton2001013110-20,00-20,00-10,0
Ali Işık301120000-0-0-10,00-0-
Toplam20086924331881212-1770,622-4252,410-2147,6
Koç: Ergin Ataman

www.tofasspor.com