TBL 2000-2001 Play Off Yarı Final 2. Maçı
29.05.2001 18:00
Atatürk, Ankara


Türk Telekom
79 - 87


Ülkerspor
1P17-2717-27
2P22-2039-47
3P17-1756-64
4P23-2379-87
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
Türk TelekomDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Mutlu Akpınar343030000-0-2-450,00-0-
Miroslav Radosevic25130552121-333,30-20,04-666,7
Ivica Jurkovic37235162341-1100,05-862,54-580,0
Hüseyin Demiral1220110110-0-1-250,00-0-
Gökhan Üçoklar2941231110-0-2-450,00-60,0
Cüneyt Erden40161561323-475,02-450,03-837,5
Cevher Özer300000000-0-0-0-0-10,0
Ali Ton2471233210-0-2-366,71-520,0
Acie Earl28100555036-1060,02-540,00-0-
Toplam2007911213214111411-1861,116-3250,012-3138,7
Koç: ? ?

www.basketstat.com/tur/2000_01/34turulk.htm

 
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
ÜlkersporDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Zaza Pachulia1243140002-2100,01-333,30-0-
Tutku Açık2590443113-475,00-10,02-633,3
Quadre Lollis35776138221-1100,03-1030,00-10,0
Orhan Güler1690331121-250,01-333,32-2100,0
Miljan Goljovic38271121008-8100,05-1050,03-837,5
Kerem Gönlüm1120440100-0-1-250,00-0-
Harun Erdenay35230222141-250,05-1241,74-666,7
Haluk Yıldırım900221120-0-0-10,00-10,0
Benjamin Handlogten1864260010-20,03-650,00-0-
Toplam200871525401671216-2176,219-4839,611-2445,8
Koç: ? ?

www.basketstat.com/tur/2000_01/34turulk.htm

Notlar
- Miljan Goljovic TBL'de 500. sayısına ulaştı (Maç # 31)