TBL 2000-2001 Play Off Çeyrek Final 2. Maçı
18.05.2001 18:00
Ahmet Cömert, İstanbul


Galatasaray
85 - 93


Ülkerspor
1P20-2020-20
2P15-2135-41
3P27-2962-70
4P23-2385-93
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
GalatasarayDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Yiğit Özmen1260001200-0-0-0-2-633,3
Serdar Tabay300000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Orhun Ene38253364065-771,44-944,44-850,0
Haris Mujezinovic3502681120-0-0-0-0-10,0
Ersin Görkem650000000-0-1-1100,01-1100,0
Brian Keith Tolbert39213367259-9100,03-742,92-825,0
Arda Vekiloğlu38161560022-2100,04-666,72-728,6
Alexander Koul29120221202-728,65-683,30-0-
Toplam20085919281471518-2572,017-2958,611-3135,5
Koç: ? ?

www.basketstat.com/tur/2000_01/31galulk.htm

 
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
ÜlkersporDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Tutku Açık22110111230-0-1-250,03-475,0
Quadre Lollis36837103302-2100,03-475,00-0-
Orhan Güler1980331100-0-4-666,70-0-
Miljan Goljovic30202351003-475,04-944,43-837,5
Kerem Gönlüm2072240211-250,03-475,00-0-
Harun Erdenay29151122022-2100,05-1145,51-616,7
Haluk Yıldırım24110225010-0-1-333,33-742,9
Benjamin Handlogten21133471013-475,05-683,30-0-
Toplam20093112334148811-1478,626-4557,810-2540,0
Koç: ? ?

www.basketstat.com/tur/2000_01/31galulk.htm

Notlar
- Quadre Lollis TBL'de 1500. sayısına ulaştı (Maç # 88)