TBL 2000-2001 26. Hafta Maçı
10.04.2001 16:00
Atatürk, Antalya


Antbirlik
88 - 121


Ülkerspor
1P30-3130-31
2P15-3445-65
3P30-3075-95
4P13-2688-121
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
AntbirlikDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Vlado Ilievski37210448152-2100,05-771,43-650,0
Tufan Ersöz37191122226-875,02-633,33-742,9
Şakir Atakan630000000-0-0-20,01-250,0
Nikolay Pastal3782131310-0-4-850,00-0-
Mehmet Mumcuoğulları1221011000-0-1-333,30-0-
Erkan Veyseloğlu402356113552-2100,09-1464,31-250,0
Enver Ekmen31123471131-1100,04-1136,41-250,0
Toplam2008812162816121611-1384,625-5149,09-1947,4
Koç: ? ?

www.basketstat.com/tur/2000_01/26antulk.htm

 
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
ÜlkersporDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Zaza Pachulia1282462020-0-4-757,10-0-
Tutku Açık720000010-0-1-1100,00-0-
Quadre Lollis32201561122-2100,09-1181,80-0-
Orhan Güler33171233211-250,02-366,74-757,1
Miljan Goljovic32213257224-4100,07-1163,61-333,3
Kerem Gönlüm2294260011-250,04-580,00-0-
Harun Erdenay403001111236-6100,09-1275,02-825,0
Benjamin Handlogten22141451110-0-7-887,50-0-
Toplam2001211220322581314-1687,543-5874,17-1838,9
Koç: ? ?

www.basketstat.com/tur/2000_01/26antulk.htm