TBL 2000-2001 23. Hafta Maçı
24.03.2001 16:00
Atatürk, Ankara


Büyük Kolej
81 - 87


Ülkerspor
1P13-1713-17
2P27-2040-37
3P31-2771-64
4P10-2381-87
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
Büyük KolejDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Tunç Girgin2100001120-0-0-0-0-10,0
Özgür Adıgüzel840000100-0-2-366,70-0-
Mirko Milicevic37231454432-2100,06-1250,03-475,0
K'Zell Wesson391828102136-6100,06-1060,00-10,0
Gazi Onat2750113140-0-1-250,01-425,0
Ertun Bozkurt300110100-0-0-10,00-0-
Erkan Usanmaz100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Donnie Carr36261124039-9100,04-757,13-650,0
Arda Urcu2950337130-0-1-1100,01-333,3
Toplam200814182221101917-17100,020-3655,68-1942,1
Koç: ? ?

www.basketstat.com/tur/2000_01/23buyulk.htm

 
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
ÜlkersporDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Ufuk Sarıca630001010-0-0-10,01-333,3
Tutku Açık27100005232-450,01-1100,02-540,0
Quadre Lollis3016861411310-1190,93-742,90-0-
Orhan Güler1300003000-0-0-0-0-20,0
Miljan Goljovic28203471311-1100,08-1361,51-520,0
Kerem Gönlüm1604370110-20,00-10,00-0-
Harun Erdenay32160221036-1060,02-1020,02-728,6
Haluk Yıldırım24164374010-0-2-366,74-850,0
Benjamin Handlogten2565272212-2100,02-825,00-0-
Toplam200872420441891621-3070,018-4440,910-3033,3
Koç: ? ?

www.basketstat.com/tur/2000_01/23buyulk.htm