TBL 2000-2001 19. Hafta Maçı
04.03.2001 16:00
Atatürk, Ankara


Mydonose Kolejliler
66 - 72


Ülkerspor
1P20-1620-16
2P10-2630-42
3P20-1650-58
4P16-1466-72
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
Mydonose KolejlilerDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Rüçhan Tamsöz1540220110-0-2-366,70-20,0
Orçun Göllü1000110200-0-0-0-0-0-
Melvin Robinson39191560303-3100,08-1080,00-0-
Kaan Memişoğlu800113020-0-0-10,00-10,0
Goran Jagodnik401139121050-0-4-1136,41-812,5
Ege Taşpınar1370223010-0-2-366,71-1100,0
Clyde Jordan40146392152-633,36-1346,20-10,0
Batuhan Celik300000010-0-0-0-0-0-
Alp Bayramoğlu32110443130-10,01-1100,03-742,9
Toplam20066102737128185-1050,023-4254,85-2025,0
Koç: ? ?

www.basketstat.com/tur/2000_01/19mydulk.htm

 
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
ÜlkersporDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Zaza Pachulia200111100-0-0-0-0-0-
Ufuk Sarıca32231016122-2100,03-742,95-955,6
Tutku Açık1700221200-0-0-0-0-20,0
Quadre Lollis2575490141-1100,03-742,90-0-
Orhan Güler1701121000-0-0-0-0-10,0
Miljan Goljovic2144151122-2100,01-425,00-100,0
Kerem Gönlüm21101560210-10,05-1050,00-0-
Harun Erdenay26160553000-0-5-771,42-540,0
Haluk Yıldırım1330110101-250,01-333,30-10,0
Benjamin Handlogten2593251911-333,34-1040,00-0-
Toplam200721522371418117-1163,622-4845,87-2825,0
Koç: ? ?

www.basketstat.com/tur/2000_01/19mydulk.htm