TBL 2000-2001 18. Hafta Maçı
25.02.2001 16:00
Ahmet Cömert, İstanbul


Ülkerspor
85 - 77


Fenerbahçe
1P28-2128-21
2P17-1645-37
3P17-1462-51
4P23-2685-77
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
ÜlkersporDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Ufuk Sarıca1121010110-0-1-250,00-10,0
Tutku Açık33100774411-250,00-20,03-837,5
Quadre Lollis2595384115-683,32-633,30-0-
Orhan Güler700000220-0-0-0-0-0-
Miljan Goljovic27120111213-3100,03-560,01-714,3
Kerem Gönlüm1682461212-2100,03-475,00-0-
Harun Erdenay28131012117-1070,03-1030,00-20,0
Haluk Yıldırım1471120010-0-2-2100,01-425,0
Benjamin Handlogten39243363236-6100,09-1752,90-0-
Toplam2008513193215151224-2982,823-4847,95-2222,7
Koç: ? ?

www.basketstat.com/tur/2000_01/18ulkfen.htm

 
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
FenerbahçeDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Zaza Enden1662130010-0-0-30,02-366,7
Tolga Tekinalp1100110000-0-0-10,00-0-
Tanoka Beard35101891040-0-5-955,60-0-
Silas Mills28161562465-5100,04-850,01-250,0
Mustafa Abi2891341324-666,71-1100,01-250,0
Murat Evliyaoğlu24180332034-580,01-250,04-944,4
Dragan Lukovski351604431410-1190,93-837,50-0-
Asım Pars2221120030-20,01-333,30-0-
Toplam2007762632982323-2979,315-3542,98-1650,0
Koç: ? ?

www.basketstat.com/tur/2000_01/18ulkfen.htm