TBL 2000-2001 11. Hafta Maçı
29.12.2000 17:00
Ayhan Şahenk


Darüşşafaka
76 - 73


Ülkerspor
1P20-1020-10
2P11-1931-29
3P16-2547-54
4P29-1976-73
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
DarüşşafakaDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Vedat Koruk100110000-0-0-0-0-0-
Steven Rogers40164372214-4100,03-742,92-633,3
Olexandr Okunskyy391537101143-560,06-1154,50-0-
Nihat Mala21132240200-0-2-633,33-560,0
Mehmet Kahyaoğlu2730446421-250,01-250,00-30,0
Hakan Köseoğlu1480001111-1100,02-2100,01-250,0
Emre Ekim1962240102-2100,02-540,00-40,0
Alexander Jensen40150332120-0-3-560,03-650,0
Toplam2007611223312121511-1478,619-3850,09-2634,6
Koç: ? ?

www.basketstat.com/tur/2000_01/11darulk.htm

 
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
ÜlkersporDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Tutku Açık1600111110-0-0-10,00-0-
Serkan Erdoğan2490111230-0-3-475,01-333,3
Quadre Lollis321038110102-728,64-1040,00-0-
Miljan Goljovic32141231003-475,01-425,03-742,9
Kerem Gönlüm300000100-0-0-0-0-0-
Harun Erdenay2060113030-0-3-3100,00-30,0
Haluk Yıldırım3692354330-0-3-3100,01-425,0
Benjamin Handlogten372555101173-560,011-1668,80-0-
Toplam20073112132119178-1650,025-4161,05-1729,4
Koç: ? ?

www.basketstat.com/tur/2000_01/11darulk.htm