TBL 2000-2001 8. Hafta Maçı
10.12.2000 16:40
Ahmet Cömert, İstanbul


Ülkerspor
81 - 58


Efes Pilsen
1P22-1722-17
2P17-2239-39
3P22-961-48
4P20-1081-58
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
ÜlkersporDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Ufuk Sarıca600221120-0-0-20,00-0-
Tutku Açık1320220200-0-1-1100,00-20,0
Serkan Erdoğan1000111000-0-0-30,00-10,0
Quadre Lollis37132684113-475,05-955,60-0-
Orhan Güler1750111101-250,02-2100,00-0-
Miljan Goljovic20201341001-250,05-955,63-475,0
Kerem Gönlüm621010100-20,01-1100,00-0-
Harun Erdenay30120224312-450,05-771,40-20,0
Haluk Yıldırım2882680122-450,03-3100,00-40,0
Benjamin Handlogten341947111253-650,08-1361,50-0-
Toplam2008110304013121212-2450,030-5060,03-1323,1
Koç: ? ?

www.efesbasket.org

 
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
Efes PilsenDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Vlado Scepanovic2761341050-0-3-3100,00-50,0
Predrag Drobnjak2223360110-0-1-616,70-20,0
Ömer Onan20111121210-10,04-666,71-250,0
Mirsad Türkcan3591450042-450,02-825,01-425,0
Mehmet Okur501120000-0-0-0-0-10,0
Hüseyin Beşok2542461020-0-2-825,00-0-
Erdal Bibo1851121100-0-1-1100,01-333,3
Ender Arslan300000000-0-0-10,00-20,0
Damir Mulaomerovic36210001245-5100,02-450,04-666,7
Alper Yılmaz900000010-0-0-0-0-0-
Toplam2005810172756197-1070,015-3740,57-2528,0
Koç: Ergin Ataman

www.efesbasket.org