TBL 2000-2001 7. Hafta Maçı
03.12.2000 17:00
Atatürk, İzmir


Egepen Altay
66 - 82


Ülkerspor
1P10-1610-16
2P10-1820-34
3P22-1942-53
4P24-2966-82
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
Egepen AltayDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Yılmaz Karakoç2962350101-333,31-333,31-714,3
Okan Ulubay1371010100-0-2-2100,01-1100,0
Levent Demirci2120330100-0-1-425,00-20,0
Koray Karaman21140330000-0-1-250,04-757,1
Kemal Akayin1770001010-0-2-366,71-425,0
Igor Kourachov2220770010-0-1-1100,00-0-
Anton Smalley37142460152-2100,03-742,92-922,2
Andre Perry401449131052-2100,06-1442,90-0-
Toplam200669293824155-771,417-3647,29-3030,0
Koç: ? ?

www.basketstat.com/tur/2000_01/07altulk.htm

 
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
ÜlkersporDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Ufuk Sarıca24110112102-366,73-475,01-425,0
Tutku Açık330000100-0-0-10,01-1100,0
Serkan Erdoğan20150002012-2100,02-540,03-560,0
Quadre Lollis30619101100-0-3-837,50-0-
Orhan Güler2390220120-0-3-3100,01-1100,0
Miljan Goljovic2491340122-2100,02-366,71-520,0
Kerem Gönlüm500110000-0-0-30,00-0-
Harun Erdenay1370110010-0-2-633,31-425,0
Haluk Yıldırım2782572210-0-1-333,32-450,0
Benjamin Handlogten31143692316-785,74-944,40-0-
Toplam2008272835910812-1485,720-4544,410-2441,7
Koç: ? ?

www.basketstat.com/tur/2000_01/07altulk.htm