TBL 2000-2001 4. Hafta Maçı
05.11.2000 15:00
Ahmet Cömert, İstanbul


Ülkerspor
90 - 76


Galatasaray
1P18-2118-21
2P24-2042-41
3P24-1666-57
4P24-1990-76
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
ÜlkersporDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Ufuk Sarıca1250112100-0-1-333,31-333,3
Serkan Erdoğan22130112120-20,02-366,73-560,0
Quadre Lollis2420441010-0-1-333,30-0-
Orhan Güler2091124000-0-0-10,03-3100,0
Miljan Goljovic25171783003-475,07-887,50-30,0
Kerem Gönlüm601340010-0-0-10,00-0-
Harun Erdenay32200003130-0-4-850,04-757,1
Haluk Yıldırım2690224020-0-3-3100,01-520,0
Benjamin Handlogten34155492221-333,37-1353,80-0-
Toplam2009082331215114-944,425-4358,112-2646,2
Koç: ? ?

www.basketstat.com/tur/2000_01/04ulkgal.htm

 
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
GalatasarayDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Yiğit Özmen2033140220-0-0-10,01-333,3
Serdar Tabay500000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Selim Demir1341120100-0-2-2100,00-50,0
Murat Konuk3281342012-2100,03-560,00-40,0
Lavon Walls35250995225-862,57-1741,22-366,7
Hüseyin Buğdaycı1320221000-0-1-250,00-0-
Ersin Görkem30114262010-0-4-1330,81-333,3
Arda Vekiloğlu2040331120-0-2-728,60-10,0
Alexander Koul32197181141-425,09-1369,20-0-
Toplam20076162238127128-1457,128-6046,74-1921,1
Koç: ? ?

www.basketstat.com/tur/2000_01/04ulkgal.htm