TBL 2007-2008 7. Hafta Maçı
16.11.2007 20:00
Ayhan Şahenk


Galatasaray Cafe Crown
88 - 50


Darüşşafaka
1P23-1123-11
2P26-1649-27
3P18-1367-40
4P21-1088-50
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
Galatasaray Cafe CrownDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Tufan ErsözOynamadı
Robert Hite281946101140-0-5-862,53-560,0
Murat Kaya2431455120-0-0-20,01-425,0
Hüseyin Beşok600002100-0-0-20,00-0-
Fatih Solak340000000-0-2-2100,00-0-
Erdem Türetken318310131310-0-1-1100,02-366,7
Dee Brown2981457123-475,01-616,71-616,7
Cüneyt ErdenOynamadı
Chris Owens22160331202-728,67-1163,60-20,0
Charles Gaines25192682123-3100,08-1266,70-0-
Cemal Nalga24103581020-0-5-683,30-0-
Altay Özurgancı811010011-250,00-0-0-30,0
Toplam200881538532010149-1656,329-5058,07-2330,4
Koç: Murat Özyer

www.keyhoops.com

 
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
DarüşşafakaDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Soner Şentürk2092240020-0-3-650,01-333,3
Mesut Ademoğlu1352130100-0-1-425,01-250,0
Melih Yavşaner1561011000-0-3-650,00-0-
Kadir Çıpa1831450221-250,01-425,00-10,0
Hakan Erol2021342220-0-1-425,00-30,0
Gyasi Cline-Heard3273693323-560,02-922,20-0-
Eric Chatfield2440111102-2100,01-333,30-40,0
Demetrius Brown2161340024-666,71-425,00-30,0
Caner Şentürk700001100-0-0-10,00-20,0
Burak Selen300000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Barış Güney2780002021-250,02-450,01-714,3
Toplam2005011203110101211-1764,715-4533,33-2512,0
Koç: Atilla Çakmak

www.dsk.org.tr