TBL 2002-2003 8. Hafta Maçı
07.12.2002 16:00
Atatürk, Ankara


TED Kolejliler
71 - 93


Ülkerspor
1P22-2222-22
2P13-1935-41
3P25-2560-66
4P11-2771-93
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
TED KolejlilerDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Nikolay Pastal200000000-0-0-0-0-10,0
Kıvanç Dinler400000000-0-0-10,00-0-
Gökhan Üçoklar38202242121-333,35-1145,53-560,0
Ertuğrul Güler3551343113-475,01-520,00-0-
Dunwood Reed40213360223-475,09-1656,30-20,0
Davit Berdzenishvili36101232102-2100,04-1233,30-0-
Broderich Hicks40130443255-683,34-580,00-40,0
Berent Kavaklıoğlu521010002-2100,00-0-0-0-
Toplam20071814221071016-2176,223-5046,03-1225,0
Koç: ? ?

www.proexposure.com/stories/1210c.cfm

 
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
ÜlkersporDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Zaza Pachulia351178150021-250,05-1145,50-0-
Virginijus Praskevicius31153254032-2100,02-450,03-650,0
Tutku Açık1160111010-0-0-0-2-540,0
Serkan Erdoğan29143252230-20,01-250,04-666,7
Miljan Goljovic18160000010-0-2-366,74-580,0
Melvin Booker351602211202-2100,04-666,72-540,0
Kerem Gönlüm1440550010-0-2-450,00-10,0
Harun Erdenay620110000-0-1-250,00-0-
Haluk Yıldırım2290113120-0-3-3100,01-425,0
Toplam20093132235215135-862,520-3557,116-3250,0
Koç: ? ?

www.proexposure.com/stories/1210c.cfm