TakımlarOyuncularSonuçlarPuan DurumuLig Tarihi
TBL 2006-2007 Play Off Çeyrek Final 2. Maçı
08.05.2007 18:30
Ayhan Şahenk


Darüşşafaka
71 - 75


Fenerbahçe Ülker
1P17-1417-14
2P15-1632-30
3P13-2745-57
4P26-1871-75
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
DarüşşafakaDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Soner Şentürk1960004210-0-3-3100,00-10,0
Sinan Güler1661122102-2100,02-633,30-10,0
Polat Kocaoğlu35171561010-0-1-520,05-955,6
Oktay Yılmaz1900110020-0-0-10,00-10,0
Mike Jones30120442218-8100,02-540,00-0-
Kadir Çıpa371010000-10,02-366,71-1100,0
Henry Dobie2530003121-250,01-714,30-20,0
Erdem Türetken30180331231-1100,07-977,81-250,0
Enver Ekmen700111010-0-0-10,00-10,0
Ceyhun Altay1001120000-0-0-10,00-10,0
Caner Şentürk620000020-0-1-1100,00-0-
Toplam20071416201481312-1485,719-4245,27-1936,8
Koç: Altar Tunçkol

Fanatik Basket

 
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
Fenerbahçe ÜlkerDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Willie Solomon37270555165-683,35-683,34-666,7
Semih Erden1892351221-250,04-666,70-0-
Rasim Başak1100000200-0-0-0-0-10,0
Ömer Onan2920112130-0-1-1100,00-50,0
Oğuz Savaş600110010-0-0-10,00-0-
Mirsad Türkcan311139124021-250,02-366,72-366,7
Maxim Mutaf
Oynamadı
Ira Clark13111340011-250,05-771,40-20,0
İbrahim Kutluay34150551010-0-3-475,03-933,3
Hakan Demirel
Oynamadı
Eddie Basden601120100-0-0-10,00-0-
Damir Mrsic1500001010-0-0-0-0-10,0
Toplam2007572835147178-1266,720-2969,09-2733,3
Koç: Aydın Örs

Fanatik Basket


Copyright © 2002-2017 TBLStat