TakımlarOyuncularSonuçlarPuan durumuLig tarihi
TBL 2006-2007 28. Hafta Maçı
08.04.2007 15:00
Kara Ali Acar

13-19, 19-13, 22-18, 10-21


Banvitspor
64 - 71


Efes Pilsen
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
BanvitsporDakSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Marque Perry39154372376-966,73-1030,01-520,0
Onur Aydın2904592000-0-0-10,00-30,0
Bekir Yarangüme2952572300-0-1-250,01-520,0
Caner Topaloğlu2972130010-0-2-366,71-616,7
Arthur Long28134370131-250,06-1154,50-50,0
Corsley Edwards1961010100-0-3-933,30-0-
Ersin Görkem18123251000-0-0-10,04-666,7
Miroslav Radosevic860110013-3100,00-0-1-250,0
Yiğitcan Turna100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
İbrahim Yıldırım
Oynamadı
Önder Külçebaş
Oynamadı
Ümit Türkoğlu
Oynamadı
Toplam20064202040781210-1471,415-3740,58-3225,0
Koç: Selçuk Ernak

istatistikler www.efesbasket.org

 
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
Efes PilsenDakSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Andrew Nicholas34201454162-2100,03-475,04-944,4
Cüneyt Erden2921232110-0-1-250,00-40,0
Antonio Granger28200550000-0-1-250,06-1154,5
Marcus Haislip2242460002-2100,01-520,00-10,0
Ermal Kuqo2060441000-0-3-650,00-0-
Nikola Prkacin2031120023-475,00-10,00-0-
Kerem Gönlüm1871563013-650,02-450,00-0-
Cenk Akyol1760220111-250,01-1100,01-1100,0
Can Akın1030111110-0-0-0-1-1100,0
Barış Hersek200000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Mustafa Abi
Oynamadı
Bora Paçun
Oynamadı
Toplam20071628341141211-1668,812-2548,012-2744,4
Koç: Oktay Mahmuti

istatistikler www.efesbasket.org


Copyright © 2002-2017 TBLStat