TBL 2002-2003 7. Hafta Maçı
30.11.2002 17:00
İTÜ Ayazağa, İstanbul


İTÜ
85 - 102


Galatasaray
1P22-2822-28
2P28-2850-56
3P17-2667-82
4P18-2085-102
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
İTÜDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Ufuk Yanar1720000010-0-1-250,00-10,0
Serdar Çağlan1022351000-0-1-250,00-10,0
Reha Öz1300000010-0-0-10,00-10,0
Levent Bilgin2541230000-0-2-540,00-0-
Lance Williams35201340072-633,39-1560,00-0-
Kendrick Johnson39390551143-475,012-1675,04-757,1
Hasan Özkan300000000-0-0-10,00-0-
Goran Terzic1100110020-0-0-0-0-0-
Gökhan Güney900110000-0-0-10,00-10,0
Evren Yenice800110000-0-0-10,00-0-
Cömert Küce31180660243-560,03-650,03-650,0
Toplam200854242823198-1553,328-5056,07-1741,2
Koç: ? ?

www.proexposure.com/stories/1203r.cfm

 
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
GalatasarayDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Yiğit Özmen11131010102-2100,04-580,01-333,3
Serdar Tabay621011000-0-1-250,00-0-
Sedat Asarcıklı420000010-0-1-1100,00-10,0
Roy Hairston27271780120-0-9-9100,03-650,0
Muratcan Güler2961565224-4100,01-425,00-20,0
Jason Robert Koch271857120127-977,84-944,41-425,0
Ersin Görkem21112132022-2100,03-475,01-520,0
Arda Vekiloğlu28111344013-3100,04-1136,40-10,0
Ali Ton2353581400-0-1-520,01-1100,0
Aaron Mitchell2571234220-0-2-450,01-425,0
Toplam20010216304617111218-2090,030-5455,68-2729,6
Koç: ? ?

www.proexposure.com/stories/1203r.cfm