TBL 2006-2007 15. Hafta Maçı
13.01.2007 17:00
Atatürk, Bursa


Tofaş
52 - 84


Efes Pilsen
1P17-2517-25
2P9-2526-50
3P12-1838-68
4P14-1652-84
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
TofaşDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Rasheed Brokenborough401701130210-1758,82-825,01-333,3
Melih YıldızOynamadı
Melih Yavşaner1343141000-0-2-366,70-0-
Major Wingate2521560130-0-1-333,30-10,0
Hakan Köseoğlu37182240169-1181,83-560,01-250,0
Hakan Erol2602350130-0-0-30,00-30,0
Hadi Özdemir620110000-0-1-1100,00-0-
Gökhan Karabıyık320000000-0-1-1100,00-0-
Chris Booker2441231020-10,02-540,00-20,0
Can Altıntığ1200110150-0-0-10,00-30,0
Adem Ören1530110100-0-0-40,01-250,0
Toplam2005291726552119-2965,512-3435,33-1618,8
Koç: Tolga Öngören

www.efesbasket.org

 
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
Efes PilsenDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Nikola Prkacin1422240140-20,01-250,00-0-
Mustafa Abi1720000210-0-1-1100,00-20,0
Kerem Gönlüm341919102223-742,98-1650,00-0-
Horace Jenkins2491233122-366,72-366,71-250,0
Ermal Kuqo26132792010-10,05-5100,01-250,0
Emre Bayav200110010-0-0-0-0-0-
Cüneyt Erden1280001102-2100,00-0-2-450,0
Cenk Akyol24101233002-2100,01-1100,02-366,7
Bora Paçun310000001-250,00-0-0-0-
Barış Hersek1462130010-0-3-650,00-30,0
Barış Ermiş400111110-0-0-0-0-0-
Andrew Nicholas26140332410-0-1-250,04-580,0
Toplam200849283714121410-1952,622-3661,110-2147,6
Koç: Oktay Mahmuti

www.efesbasket.org