TBL 2006-2007 5. Hafta Maçı
04.11.2006 15:00
Abdi İpekçi


Darüşşafaka
70 - 73


Beşiktaş Cola Turka
1P23-2723-27
2P23-1546-42
3P11-1757-59
4P13-1470-73
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
DarüşşafakaDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Soner Şentürk1770111110-0-2-366,71-250,0
Sinan Güler1441340122-2100,01-1100,00-20,0
Polat Kocaoğlu3390330150-0-3-3100,01-911,1
Oktay Yılmaz200000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Marco Killingsworth32154370075-771,45-1241,70-0-
Kadir ÇıpaOynamadı
Henry Dobie34210223308-988,95-955,61-520,0
Erdem Türetken2272131011-425,03-475,00-30,0
Enver Ekmen1121341200-0-1-250,00-10,0
Ceyhun Altay2001561100-0-0-20,00-20,0
Caner Şentürk1551120101-1100,02-2100,00-20,0
Toplam200701022327101617-2373,922-3857,93-2611,5
Koç: Altar Tunçkol

Fanatik Basket

 
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
Beşiktaş Cola TurkaDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Levent Bilgin1912350131-250,00-0-0-10,0
Erkan Veyseloğlu2872572003-3100,02-728,60-20,0
Eren Beyaz100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Djuro Ostojic1791230133-650,03-475,00-0-
Derya YannierOynamadı
Cevher Özer2621560130-0-1-333,30-20,0
Brooks Sales1470112131-250,03-475,00-0-
Barış Özcan40251451153-742,92-633,36-1250,0
Barış Güney1630003111-250,01-1100,00-20,0
Aubrey Reese36193363147-977,83-475,02-540,0
Arın SoğancıoğluOynamadı
Arda Vekiloğlu400110110-0-0-0-0-0-
Toplam200731024341182319-3161,315-2951,78-2433,3
Koç: Murat Didin

Fanatik Basket