TBL 2006-2007 1. Hafta Maçı
08.10.2006 16:00
Atatürk, Ankara


CASA TED Kolejliler
84 - 81


Banvitspor
1P22-1322-13
2P24-2346-36
3P22-1668-52
4P16-2984-81
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
CASA TED KolejlilerDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Ziya YarkanOynamadı
Ufuk Kaçar18101231202-366,74-580,00-30,0
Serdar Güngör100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Ömer Ünver2590110420-0-0-0-3-560,0
Nikolay PastalOynamadı
Nezih Özbakır600000000-0-0-10,00-0-
Marques Green37310336454-4100,06-875,05-1050,0
Hüseyin Demiral500110000-0-0-0-0-10,0
Erek Hansen3363581134-580,01-520,00-0-
Chuck Davis36212571155-683,35-1050,02-366,7
Berent Kavaklıoğlu2461451011-250,01-1100,01-333,3
Barış Karasu1610330001-250,00-0-0-20,0
Toplam200847243110121617-2277,317-3056,711-2740,7
Koç: Hasan Özmeriç

Fanatik Basket

 
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
BanvitsporDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Ümit Türkoğlu320110000-0-1-1100,00-0-
Pero Cameron530000000-0-0-0-1-250,0
Onur Aydın2225491000-0-1-333,30-0-
Önder Külçebaş820110010-0-1-333,30-0-
Miroslav Radosevic3190551041-250,01-1100,02-540,0
Marque Perry30130118255-5100,04-850,00-20,0
İbrahim YıldırımOynamadı
Ersin Görkem28160551103-3100,02-366,73-560,0
Damien Kinloch2884370110-10,04-944,40-0-
Caner Topaloğlu14100001202-366,71-1100,02-366,7
Can Akın1560003030-0-0-20,02-825,0
Bekir Yarangüme17100331014-580,00-30,02-366,7
Toplam20081923321661515-1978,915-3444,112-2842,9
Koç: Mete Babaoğlu

Fanatik Basket