TBL 2005-2006 Play Off Çeyrek Final 1. Maçı
10.05.2006 20:30
Abdi İpekçi


Efes Pilsen
68 - 59


Fenerbahçe
1P14-2014-20
2P16-1630-36
3P13-1243-48
4P25-1168-59
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
Efes PilsenDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Nikola Prkacin34140333244-666,75-771,40-0-
Mustafa Abi1000000000-0-0-10,00-0-
Marko Popovic25101343024-666,70-0-2-540,0
Kerem Gönlüm28183691212-450,08-1080,00-0-
Kaya Peker501120010-0-0-10,00-0-
Henry Domercant3270440110-10,02-366,71-425,0
Ermal Kuqo1261341020-10,03-837,50-0-
Ender Arslan2680112211-250,02-2100,01-250,0
Charles Smith1331121110-0-0-30,01-250,0
Cenk AkyolOynamadı
Barış ErmişOynamadı
Alper Yılmaz1521011302-2100,00-10,00-20,0
Toplam200688223012111313-2259,120-3655,65-1533,3
Koç: Oktay Mahmuti

www.efesbasket.org

 
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
FenerbahçeDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Zeki Gülay1301340100-0-0-0-0-0-
Serkan İnanOynamadı
Semih Erden2523580320-0-1-333,30-0-
Rasim Başak2250331000-0-1-425,01-616,7
Kaspars Kambala2172240133-475,02-728,60-0-
Jarod Stevenson34182461012-2100,05-1145,52-922,2
Hakan Demirel2521121020-10,01-250,00-0-
Erdal Bibo1941120000-0-2-450,00-0-
Doğuş BalbayOynamadı
Damir Mrsic37211344056-6100,00-10,05-1050,0
Chester Mason604040010-0-0-30,00-0-
Altan ÇetinkayaOynamadı
Toplam20059152237751411-1384,612-3534,38-2532,0
Koç: Aydın Örs

www.efesbasket.org

Notlar
- Jarod Stevenson TBL'de 500. sayısına ulaştı (Maç # 31)