TBL 2002-2003 6. Hafta Maçı
09.11.2002 14:00
Atatürk, Ankara


Türk Telekom
101 - 89


İTÜ
1P26-1826-18
2P23-2649-44
3P19-2568-69
4P33-20101-89
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
Türk TelekomDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Umut Yenice1893470110-0-3-475,01-1100,0
Thomas Ellis28140440224-666,72-540,02-450,0
Mutlu Akpınar800000010-0-0-0-0-0-
Ivica Jurkovic341567138240-0-6-966,71-425,0
Emre Ekim2090110010-0-3-475,01-520,0
Donnie Carr23270332019-1090,03-560,04-4100,0
Can Akın3582131123-650,01-250,01-333,3
Bekir Yarangüme34191344225-683,34-666,72-540,0
Toplam2001011223351581421-2875,022-3562,912-2646,2
Koç: ? ?

www.proexposure.com/stories/1112b.cfm

 
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
İTÜDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Ufuk Yanar970002000-0-2-2100,01-250,0
Reha Öz29150111124-4100,04-580,01-616,7
Levent Bilgin1720330200-0-1-333,30-0-
Lance Williams34202240032-540,09-1181,80-0-
Kendrick Johnson33180110151-333,31-520,05-955,6
Hasan Özkan1961120002-2100,02-366,70-10,0
Goran Terzic400002000-0-0-10,00-10,0
Gökhan Güney1260001202-2100,02-2100,00-10,0
Evren Yenice900001200-0-0-0-0-0-
Cömert Küce30130661010-0-5-862,51-250,0
Ahmet Yılmaz420000000-0-1-333,30-0-
Toplam2008931417881111-1668,827-4362,88-2236,4
Koç: ? ?

www.proexposure.com/stories/1112b.cfm