TakımlarOyuncularSonuçlarPuan DurumuLig Tarihi
TBL 2002-2003 5. Hafta Maçı
02.11.2002 14:00
Ayhan Şahenk


Darüşşafaka
95 - 65


TED Kolejliler
1P20-1020-10
2P19-1439-24
3P21-860-32
4P35-3395-65
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
DarüşşafakaDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Vincent Jones1041230000-0-2-366,70-0-
Vedat Koruk1052351123-475,01-333,30-0-
Ufuk Sarıca1640220011-250,00-50,01-250,0
Ömer Kahyaoğlu25110006434-4100,02-540,01-1100,0
Mehmet Kahyaoğlu2090225016-6100,00-10,01-1100,0
Leonid Yaylo27171674227-977,85-683,30-10,0
Hakan Köseoğlu2080111223-475,01-333,31-1100,0
Erdem Türetken15122131210-10,06-6100,00-0-
Derek Grimm872130012-2100,01-425,01-250,0
Deniz Gökay400001000-0-0-10,00-0-
Cevher Özer2090224020-0-3-3100,01-333,3
Acie Earl259211131013-650,03-650,00-0-
Toplam2009510314124111629-3876,324-4652,26-1154,5
Koç: ? ?

www.proexposure.com/stories/1105e.cfm

 
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
TED KolejlilerDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Polat Kocaoğlu2591561031-250,04-757,10-40,0
Nikolay Pastal1032020011-250,01-250,00-10,0
Murat Yolcu27130000011-1100,00-0-4-850,0
Kevin Richardson822020010-20,01-425,00-0-
Hüseyin Başak200110000-0-0-0-0-0-
Gökhan Üçoklar3244262300-0-2-540,00-70,0
Göker Akçınar430000011-250,01-1100,00-0-
Ertuğrul Güler2441341322-450,01-520,00-10,0
Dunwood Reed351468141235-955,63-1225,01-333,3
Davit Berdzenishvili1424150110-0-1-714,30-0-
Berent Kavaklıoğlu19110221220-0-1-425,03-475,0
Toplam200652022426111511-2250,015-4731,98-2828,6
Koç: ? ?

www.proexposure.com/stories/1105e.cfm


Copyright © 2002-2017 TBLStat