TBL 2004-2005 17. Hafta Maçı
20.02.2005 16:00
Erdemir, Kdz. Ereğli


Erdemirspor
83 - 82


Darüşşafaka
1P21-1421-14
2P24-2145-35
3P17-2262-57
4P21-2583-82
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
ErdemirsporDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Yiğit Özmen30140110110-0-1-333,34-757,1
Tremmell Darden22937102432-2100,02-366,71-333,3
Rick Anderson19111232024-4100,02-450,01-520,0
Pervis Pasco39122462022-2100,05-862,50-0-
Oktay Yılmaz400000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Mark Dickel381204413261-250,04-757,11-250,0
Gökhan Sunter1760112113-475,00-10,01-714,3
Fırat Aydemir23170111224-580,05-5100,01-333,3
Erden Eryüz200000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Alpay Öztaş620000010-0-1-1100,00-10,0
Toplam200836202622101816-1984,220-3262,59-2832,1
Koç: ? ?

www.keyhoops.com

 
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
DarüşşafakaDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Vincent Jones3394262253-475,03-742,90-0-
Tufan Ersöz24141451126-785,71-250,02-540,0
Soner Şentürk501011000-0-0-20,00-0-
Polat Kaya600111100-0-0-0-0-0-
Kevin Rice39210888427-887,54-666,72-633,3
John Whorton31164370220-40,08-1650,00-0-
Erdem Türetken1501120110-0-0-20,00-10,0
Deniz Gökay521010010-0-1-250,00-0-
Cüneyt Erden33140114045-683,30-0-3-837,5
Ceyhun Altay
Oynamadı
Cevher Özer760110000-0-0-0-2-366,7
Caner Şentürk
Oynamadı
Toplam2008212213317111721-2972,417-3745,99-2339,1
Koç: ? ?

www.keyhoops.com