TBL 2004-2005 5. Hafta Maçı
21.11.2004 16:00
Abdi İpekçi


Galatasaray
73 - 70


Darüşşafaka
1P18-2018-20
2P26-1744-37
3P14-1658-53
4P15-1773-70
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
GalatasarayDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Umut Tınay1630223211-250,01-250,00-10,0
Ufuk Gürgen602130000-0-0-0-0-0-
Ronald Johnson27101124120-0-2-450,02-633,3
Nick Jacobson35181340413-475,03-650,03-837,5
İsmet HacıoğluOynamadı
Gökhan Üçoklar29120003330-0-0-0-4-757,1
Fatih ÜnalOynamadı
Estevam Ferreira721120010-0-1-250,00-0-
Enver Ekmen1121120002-2100,00-10,00-0-
Cihad Şahin600000000-30,00-0-0-10,0
Brian Boddicker331837101148-1080,02-922,22-540,0
Arda Vekiloğlu3081450011-250,02-633,31-1100,0
Toplam2007310203011111315-2365,211-3036,712-2941,4
Koç: ? ?

www.keyhoops.com

 
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
DarüşşafakaDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Tufan Ersöz28121121114-666,71-520,02-540,0
Soner Şentürk800000010-0-0-0-0-0-
Polat Kaya100000010-0-0-0-0-0-
Kevin Rice401019104442-2100,04-757,10-10,0
John Whorton36194590113-475,08-1361,50-0-
Hadi Doğan100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Erdem Türetken1342020030-10,02-450,00-10,0
Deniz Gökay530110111-250,01-425,00-0-
Cüneyt Erden36120228037-887,51-333,31-714,3
Ceyhun AltayOynamadı
Cevher Özer1891340113-3100,03-3100,00-20,0
Bozo Barac1410220001-250,00-10,00-0-
Toplam20070923321381621-2875,020-4050,03-1618,8
Koç: ? ?

www.keyhoops.com